2pm

2PM adalah boy-band yg berasal dari Korea Selatan…

zy98n4

Pada debut pertama, mereka muncul dengan lagu “10 Out Of 10” di Album Hottest Time of the Day (4 September 2008)
Pada tanggal 23 April 2009, 2PM baru ngeluarin album baru dengan judul Time for Change dan lagu andalan mereka “Again&Again”
Boy-band yg bernaung di bawah JYP Entertainment ini juga pandai nge-dance… selain mereka cakep n keren-keren tentunya… :yes (ehem…)

20090123095159194k71104zr3

2PM beranggotakan:
1. 재범 JAEBUM (Leader)

jaebum

Jaebeom
Real Name: Jay Park (United States) (朴宰范)
Korean Name: Park Jaebeom (박재범)
Nicknames: Jaebi (Moth), J-Bum, Fresh Beezy, Jay
Date of Birth: April 25, 1987 (1987-04-25) (age 22)
Position: Leader, vocalist,lead dancer, rapper
Education: Dankook University
Religion: Christianity
Hobbies: Basketball, matching the colors of clothes, listening to music
Specialty: Dancing, singing, weird gags
Ideal Woman: someone like Jessica Alba

2. 준수 JUNSU

junsu

Junsu
Real Name: Kim Junsu (김준수) (金俊秀)
Nicknames: Jun K., Panda
Education: Donga School for the Arts
Hobbies: Collecting black music, dancing, fashion, composing
Specialty: Singing, Writing (write a Theme)
Ideal Woman: someone with a pretty smile
Date of Birth: January 15, 1988 (1988-01-15) (age 21)
Position: Lead Vocalist
Religion: Buddhism

3. 닉쿤 NICHKHUN

nichkun

Nichkhun
Real Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul (นิชคุณ หรเวชกุล)
Stage Name: Nichkhun (닉쿤)
Nicknames: Khunnie Boy, Khunnie Boo, Khun Ddeng, Prince Thai
Date of Birth: June 24, 1988 (1988-06-24) (age 21)
Position: Vocalist
Education: Los Osos High School (USA)
Hobbies: Piano, working out, taking pictures, listening to Music, watching movies
Specialty: Piano, acrobatic
Ideal Woman: a kind, cute, good person
Religion: Buddhism

4. 택연 TAECYEON

taecyon

Taecyeon
Full Name: Ok Taecyeon (United States) (옥택연) (玉泽演)
Nicknames: Oktaekbar/Oktaekbal, Ok Kittycat, Ok Cat, Chaneuee hyung
Education: Dankook University
Hobbies: Listening to music, skiing, wakeboarding, waking
Specialty: Cooking
Ideal Woman: someone who looks good in Jeans
Date of Birth: December 27, 1988 (1988-12-27) (age 20)
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Religion: Christianity

5. 우영 WOOYOUNG

wooyoung

Wooyoung
Full Name: Jang Wooyoung (장우영) (张佑荣)
Nicknames: Boo-Uhngee (Owl)
Date of Birth: April 30, 1989 (1989-04-30) (age 20)
Position: Main Vocalist
Education: Seoul School for the Arts (Dance Major)
Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing the Web
Specialty: Dancing / Singing
Ideal Woman: someone who i like everything about
Religion: Buddhism

6. 준호 JUNHO

junho

Junho
Full Name: Lee Junho (이준호) (李俊昊)
Date of Birth: January 25, 1990 (1990-01-25) (age 19)
Position: Main Vocalist,dancer
Education: Ho Won University (Program acting Major)
Hobbies: Listening to Music,Watching dancing Videos,Learning,Composing,Reading,R

eading Fashion Magazines
Specialty: Beatbox, singing, dancing
Ideal Woman: someone who plans for a child
Religion: Christianity

7. 찬성 CHANSUNG

chansung

Chansung
Full Name: Hwang Chansung (황찬성) (黄灿盛)
Nicknames: Perry, Pwangga
Date of Birth: February 11, 1990 (1990-02-11) (age 19)
Position: Vocalist, rapper
Hobbies: Listening to music, gaming, working out
Specialty: Tae Kwon Do, Kumdo
Ideal Woman: someone with kind eyes
Religion: Buddhism

7 Balasan ke 2pm

  1. Quinto berkata:

    kok. sepi iaaa?
    apa pada ga tw 2pm?

  2. silkyaneheechul berkata:

    chanseong XDDD
    gomawo infonya🙂

  3. fx_hottes berkata:

    wah……
    fotonya lutu + kerent2 s’mua

  4. Jejeeeeeeeee berkata:

    cakep gila!
    hahhaha duhh nichkhun ma wooyoung ma chansung cakeppp banget!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  5. mysterious berkata:

    khun sooooo cute…
    witty wooyoung…
    cute smiling eye junho…
    i love 2pm!!!

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s